გთხოვთ გაითვალისწინოთ რომ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში განხორციელდა ცვლილება. გთხოვთ იხილოთ თანდართული ფაილი BID BULLETIN.
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) is an intergovernmental organization established in 1951 and is committed to the principle that humane and orderly migration benefits both migrants and society.
The IOM Georgia Bids Evaluation and Awards Committee (“BEAC”) now invites interested Bidders to submit “Bid” for Supply and delivery of All-terrain vehicles Toyota Hilux for the MIA Border Police of Georgia, in accordance with Bidding documents. The Bidding documents containing rules, requirements for bids, instructions for the Contractors, terms of reference and standard forms may be received by forwarding the correspondent request on e-mail: iomtbilisi@iom.int and momiadze@iom.int The subject line of the request is given below: 4300159950 – [bidder’s name] – request of the Bidding documents.